Český pohár Favorit Brno 07.03.2020
jméno oddíl  zajeto pořadí ČP
ž á k y n ě  -  j e d n o t l i v k y n ě D      
Nováková Valerie TJ Pankrác Praha 26,42 1.
Rozehnalová Eliška TJ Petřvald na Moravě 25,69 2.
ž á k y n ě  -  j e d n o t l i v k y n ě C      
Butorová Karin                Sokol H.Heršpice            46,64 1.
Pokorná Anežka TJ Favorit Brno 44,27 2.
Čani Alena TJ Petřvald na Moravě 40,25 3.
Králová Adéla TJ Favorit Brno 39,98 4.
Mbaye Sarah TJ Pankrác Praha 35,31 5.
Pavliňáková Nela TJ Petřvald na Moravě 33,01 6.
Drnovská Eliška TJ Stavební stroje Němčice 32,05 7.
Šípková Ludmila TJ Favorit Brno 30,55 8.
Straková Karolína TJ Stavební stroje Němčice 24,43 9.
ž á k y n ě  -  j e d n o t l i v k y n ě B      
Tůmová Julie TJ Pankrác Praha 63,73 1.
Mbaye Vanessa TJ Pankrác Praha 55,88 2.
Cikánková Hana TJ Pankrác Praha 53,69 3.
Šípková Kateřina TJ Favorit Brno 46,75 4.
Löfflerová Markéta Sokol H.Heršpice 24,30 5.
ž á k y n ě  -  j e d n o t l i v k y n ě  A      
Špačková Eva TJ Sokol Řečkovice 58,72 1.
Vosičková Kateřina TJ Stavební stroje Němčice 58,23 2.
Karásková Lina TJ Sokol Řečkovice 46,79 3.
Čechová Eliška TJ Favorit Brno 43,32 4.
Landrová Zuzana TJ Pankrác Praha 36,47 5.
Kypastová Tereza TJ Stavební stroje Němčice 34,80 6.
ž á c i  -  j e d n o t l i v c i  D      
Vejchoda Tobiáš TJ Favorit Brno 35,81 1.
ž á c i  -  j e d n o t l i v c i  C      
Blažek Vojtěch SKP Kometa Brno 44,79 1.
Šín Pavel SKP Kometa Brno 39,76 2.
Bubík Matěj TJ Petřvald na Moravě 38,40 3.
Löffler Adam Sokol H.Heršpice 24,06 4.
Vitásek Jan Sokol H.Heršpice 22,04 5.
ž á c i  -  j e d n o t l i v c i  B      
Doležel Jiří TJ Stavební stroje Němčice 36,16 1.
Popovych Roman TJ Pankrác Praha 25,24 2.
Žerebný Filip TJ Pankrác Praha 23,65 3.
ž á c i  -  j e d n o t l i v c i  A      
Nečas Kryštof TJ Favorit Brno 48,20 1.
ž á c i  -  d v o j i c e      
Šín - Blažek SKP Kometa Brno 21,70 1.
Doležel - Kypastová TJ Stavební stroje Němčice 21,67 2.
Vitásek - Löfflerová Sokol H.Heršpice 3,95 3.
ž a č k y   -  d v o j i c e      
Tůmová - Cikánková TJ Pankrác Praha 36,14 1.
Mbaye V. - Mbaye S. TJ Pankrác Praha 23,87 2.
j u n i o ř i  -  d v o j i c e      
Jančík - Svobodová Sokol H.Heršpice 34,55 1.
j u n i o r k y  -  d v o j i c e      
Florová - Vosičková Mich. TJ Stavební stroje Němčice 50,91 1.
j u n i o r k y  -  j e d n o t l i v k y n ě       
Florová Alena TJ Stavební stroje Němčice 91,51 1.
Vosičková Michaela TJ Stavební stroje Němčice 87,37 2.
Bartošíková Helena TJ Stavební stroje Němčice 72,19 3.
Legro Zoe TJ Pankrác Praha 64,27 4.
Karásková Dina TJ Sokol Řečkovice 61,37 5.
Svobodová Tereza Sokol H.Heršpice 57,57 6.
j u n i o ř i  -  j e d n o t l i v c i       
Jančík Radek Sokol H.Heršpice 126,88 1.
Kouřil Martin TJ Stavební stroje Němčice 104,64 2.
m u ž i  -  j e d n o t l i v c i       
Mašek Jakub TJ Sokol Řečkovice 152,76 1.
Hanzlíček Ondřej SKP Kometa Brno 122,42 2.
Gruna Tomáš TJ Sokol Řečkovice 77,32 3.
ž e n y  -  j e d n o t l i v k y n ě       
Frýbortová Nicole  SKP Kometa Brno 147,78 1.
Kosíková Tereza TJ Sokol Řečkovice 82,47 2.
Kovářová Klára Sokol H.Heršpice 62,78 3.